USD
USD U.S. dollar EUR Euro GBP Pound sterling AUD Australian dollar CAD Canadian dollar BRL Brazilian real CNY Chinese yuan CZK Czech koruna DKK Danish krone HKD Hong Kong dollar ILS Israeli new sheqel JPY Japanese yen MYR Malaysian ringgit NZD New Zealand dollar NOK Norwegian krone PLN Polish zloty RON Romanian leu RUB Russian ruble SAR Saudi riyal SGD Singapore dollar ZAR South African rand KRW South Korean won SEK Swedish krona CHF Swiss franc TRY Turkish lira UAH Ukrainian hryvnia THB Thai baht ARS Argentina, Peso
العربية 简体中文 Čeština Dansk Deutsch Casa Grande Em Cascavel Cascavel (Ceara) Español Français Ελληνικά עברית Italiano 日本語 한국어 Magyar Nederlands Polski Português Português Русский Svenska Türkçe
  • Contacts

Casa Grande Em Cascavel Villa

Book Your Stay
2026-10-26
2026-10-27

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

16

Casa Grande Em Cascavel Villa

 Wi-Fi
 Free parking
 Pets

Pets allowed


Located within 7 km of Antigo Predio da Cadeia Publica, Casa Grande Em Cascavel Villa provides access to various tourist attractions in the vicinity.

This Cascavel holiday home is about a 15-minute ride from Monumento a Capela de Nossa Senhora do O, and Complexo Tradicao is about a 10-minute drive away.

Guests are welcome to cook their own meals in an equipped kitchen of the accommodation.

  • Local attractions
  • Balbino Beach
    4.2 km
  • Complexo Tradicao
    4.9 km

Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Wi-Fi
  • Free parking
  • Pets allowed

Activities and relaxation

  • BBQ facilities

In the room

  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV

Important notice

Check-in: from 10:00 until 23:59

Frequently asked questions

  • ❓

    Does Casa Grande Em Cascavel Villa feature a pool?

    Yes, guests of Casa Grande Em Cascavel Villa can enjoy a swimming pool available onsite.
  • ❓

    Is there a kitchen facility at Casa Grande Em Cascavel Villa?

    An equipped kitchen is part of the amenities available at Casa Grande Em Cascavel Villa.
  • ❓

    Is it allowed to bring pets to Casa Grande Em Cascavel Villa?

    You can stay at Casa Grande Em Cascavel Villa with your pets.
  • ❓

    What are the top things to see during the stay at the holiday home?

    While enjoying your stay at the holiday home, be sure to explore Cascavel's main landmarks, including Antigo Predio da Cadeia Publica (7 km), Complexo Tradicao (4.9 km), and Monumento a Capela de Nossa Senhora do O, which can be reached with a 15-minute drive.

Details & Rates



Please, select dates to see available rooms.

Gallery

Feedback

Details of stay

Your rating

Terrible Great

Contact Us



Book Your Stay
2026-10-26
2026-10-27

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Thank you for subscribing
Close
Legal
  • Privacy policy
Company
Casa Grande Em Cascavel Villa, Brazil

Rua Tijucussu II, Cascavel (Ceara), Brazil

Stay up-to-date

By subscribing to our newsletter, you will be the first to get our latest news and promotions.

Online hotel reservations

Contacts

2026 © ceara-hotels.com

All rights reserved